1, STONE GARDENS, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+58.0%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+293.3%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1