Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TAYLORS CRESCENT, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,300
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£128,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£333,300
+62.6%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£128,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7EL
← Back to All Properties