Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-1.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+28.2%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties