FLAT 23, THE GABLES, RANSOM CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 4NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+124.9%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500-30.3%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1