Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ENSTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SD
← Back to All Properties