Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
-10.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-28.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-3.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties