Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIRFIELD GROVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+50.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
-7.9%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3NB
← Back to All Properties