52, DELAMERE ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+23.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+40.6%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+84.6%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1