Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
-11.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+44.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1RB
← Back to All Properties