Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.0%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£336,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+12.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties