Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLD GRANARY, RIVERSIDE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+37.7%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+69.2%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+69.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5BH
← Back to All Properties