Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+16.3%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+108.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LY
← Back to All Properties