Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9ZB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+47.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9ZB
← Back to All Properties