Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+74.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties