Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FLINT WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+72.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RU
← Back to All Properties