Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FLORIST STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+13.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,450
+23.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+75.4%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+54.1%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8DX
← Back to All Properties