Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OVAL AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+12.1%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+59.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+163.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0DP
← Back to All Properties