Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+57.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,115
+27.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties