21, MARKET PLACE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+138.9%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+23.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1