88, HARVEST ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+124.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+29.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1