Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ROUSE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+50.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+150.0%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,400
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4PG
← Back to All Properties