Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SOUTHFIELD PARK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+77.5%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+158.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2BA
← Back to All Properties