35, ORION WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+102.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+32.9%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1