Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STREET END, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9DY
← Back to All Properties