Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE SERGEANTS QUARTERS, THE PARADE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+3.0%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 8AD
← Back to All Properties