Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHISENHALE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FP
← Back to All Properties