14, SANDHURST COURT, DUNSFORD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,600
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£5,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,600-6.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-51.2%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1