3, CRICH WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+8.5%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+155.9%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+12.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1