Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GREEN LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+15.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+110.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2LN
← Back to All Properties