22, HEIGHAM DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£84,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+143.6%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,700+54.5%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1