10, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.4%
Price Change
+£504,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+229.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£504,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,100+28.2%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£48,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,750
Sold on 9 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1