Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NINA DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£166,500
+26.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5SB
← Back to All Properties