Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 2SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+17.3%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500
+69.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950
+62.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
-16.6%
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SW
← Back to All Properties