Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SAYERS ORCHARD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+25.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+268.9%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7BA
← Back to All Properties