Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+69.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4YB
← Back to All Properties