25, WILLIAM CAWLEY MEWS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 6AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£399,950+5.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500+40.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1