Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BROAD OAKS, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-10.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+38.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7SU
← Back to All Properties