1, PLYMOUTH DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 5NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+105.1%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,500+322.9%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Detached
+£193,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+1.6%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1