Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+67.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+56.9%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QX
← Back to All Properties