Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+30.8%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+89.4%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EN
← Back to All Properties