Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APPLE TREE COTTAGE, LITTLEWORTH LANE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£587,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£587,500
+11.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£526,000
Sold on 10 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9JZ
← Back to All Properties