Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EASON WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+14.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+1.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9SY
← Back to All Properties