Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORNWALL CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,800
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£52,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,800
+22.5%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Terraced
+£52,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+43.4%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+57.6%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AG
← Back to All Properties