Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, THE OVAL, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+22.3%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4RJ
← Back to All Properties