Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SPRINGETT AVENUE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 5QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£156,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,500
+156.6%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£156,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 5QS
← Back to All Properties