Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9QP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,950
-0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-8.8%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+171.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9QP
← Back to All Properties