Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALBANY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+13.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+65.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0JT
← Back to All Properties