Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£490,000
+8.3%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£452,500
+49.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties