Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REAR OF 24, HENRY STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£37,500
+66.7%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-29.7%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Other
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5JG
← Back to All Properties