Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, HILTINGBURY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+87.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5NN
← Back to All Properties